PRVENSTVO POSAMEZNO OTKS LJUBLJANA - 2014 | |||||||||||
M O Š K I | |||||||||||
M.Perc | Hidro | Skupaj | |||||||||
1 | HAFNAR Damjan | Calcit | 633 | 608 | 1241 | ||||||
2 | JANTOL Peter | Calcit | 588 | 593 | 1181 | ||||||
3 | GRUBAR Franc | Calcit | 581 | 592 | 1173 | ||||||
4 | MOJŠKERC Igor | Ograjca | 593 | 569 | 1162 | ||||||
5 | KOZJEK Franci | Calcit | 543 | 598 | 1141 | ||||||
6 | ILNIKAR Zoran | Ograjca | 571 | 568 | 1139 | ||||||
7 | REBOLJ Rado | Hidro | 566 | 551 | 1117 | ||||||
8 | MLINARIČ Mirjan | Calcit | 544 | 572 | 1116 | ||||||
9 | POGAČNIK Jože | Hidro | 554 | 559 | 1113 | ||||||
10 | PEČAVER Marjan | Taborska jama | 565 | 547 | 1112 | ||||||
11 | BURKELJCA Gašper | Calcit | 552 | 555 | 1107 | ||||||
12 | KRŠINAR Brane | Hidro | 542 | 563 | 1105 | ||||||
13 | OBERSTAR Edo | Hidro | 565 | 540 | 1105 | ||||||
14 | POLJANŠEK Gregor | Calcit | 559 | 542 | 1101 | ||||||
15 | KOLENC Zoran | Taborska jama | 536 | 564 | 1100 | ||||||
16 | ŠTOJS Matjaž | Slavija Štojs | 544 | 553 | 1097 | ||||||
17 | TURK Matej | Calcit | 540 | 556 | 1096 | ||||||
18 | VIDIC Rudi | Calcit | 509 | 586 | 1095 | ||||||
19 | PAPEŽ Uroš | Hidro | 525 | 563 | 1088 | ||||||
20 | MEHLE Sašo | Slavija Štojs | 542 | 539 | 1081 | ||||||
21 | KASTANETO Boštjan | Taborska jama | 526 | 551 | 1077 | ||||||
22 | MARAVIČ Marjan | Ograjca | 576 | 498 | 1074 | ||||||
23 | JANDRLIČ Dejan | Taborska jama | 543 | 531 | 1074 | ||||||
24 | BLAHA Robert | Taborska jama | 559 | 514 | 1073 | ||||||
25 | HLEB Vinko | Ograjca | 533 | 540 | 1073 | ||||||
26 | GOLOB Marjan | Calcit | 510 | 559 | 1069 | ||||||
27 | ZAMLJEN Igor | Calcit | 506 | 562 | 1068 | ||||||
28 | JERMAN Matjaž | Ograjca | 547 | 521 | 1068 | ||||||
29 | OMAHEN Milan | Taborska jama | 543 | 524 | 1067 | ||||||
30 | DREMELJ Samo | Ograjca | 561 | 498 | 1059 | ||||||
31 | ISTENIČ Danijel | Calcit | 527 | 525 | 1052 | ||||||
32 | LEBEN Drago | Calcit | 538 | 514 | 1052 | ||||||
33 | ŽLOGAR Boris | Slavija Štojs | 546 | 492 | 1038 | ||||||
34 | GRM Žan | Calcit | 500 | 533 | 1033 | ||||||
35 | KRIŽAJ Luka | Slavija Štojs | 515 | 516 | 1031 | ||||||
36 | KOGEJ Brane | Slavija Štojs | 501 | 519 | 1020 | ||||||
37 | VIRANT Srečo | Hidro | 483 | 531 | 1014 | ||||||
38 | ARNIČ Urban | Slavija Štojs | 511 | 511 | |||||||
39 | OBAJDIN Roman | Taborska jama | 492 | 492 | |||||||
PRVENSTVO POSAMEZNO OTKS LJUBLJANA - 2014 | |||||||||||
Ž E N S K E | |||||||||||
1 | PIRMAN Lidija | Kamnik | 594 | 538 | 1132 | ||||||
2 | PRELOG KOŠIR Urška | Kamnik | 534 | 544 | 1078 | ||||||
3 | KOKALJTadeja | Kamnik | 529 | 545 | 1074 | ||||||
4 | AHAČIČ Špela | Ljubljana | 532 | 532 | 1064 | ||||||
5 | LUŽAR Majda | Kamnik | 529 | 526 | 1055 | ||||||
6 | HACE Tatjana | Kamnik | 541 | 466 | 1007 | ||||||
7 | PEVEC Tamara | Kamnik | 482 | 522 | 1004 | ||||||
8 | BURKELJCA Nina | Kamnik | 500 | 504 | 1004 | ||||||
9 | KLEMENC Maja | Kamnik | 500 | 498 | 998 | ||||||
10 | ČANŽEK Meta | Ljubljana | 500 | 481 | 981 | ||||||
11 | KOPRIVEC Klara | Kamnik | 500 | 473 | 973 | ||||||
12 | HREN Simona | Kamnik | 466 | 506 | 972 | ||||||
13 | POLJANŠEK Nastja | Kamnik | 455 | 491 | 946 | ||||||
14 | NARDONI Ivka | Kamnik | 516 | 516 | |||||||