|
REZULTATI 3.KROGA LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA
2015/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LJUBLJANA 1 |
KEG |
ST |
2 |
0 |
ST |
KEG |
SLAVIJA ŠTO. |
|
Prvih šest
- zunaj |
|
|
|
Dremelj |
539 |
3,5 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
499 |
Gale |
|
Ciuha |
Ljubljana 2 |
575 |
|
Mojškerc S |
514 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
510 |
Arnič U |
|
Lavriša |
Medvode |
562 |
|
Mojškerc Z |
560 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
482 |
Resnik |
|
Kršinar |
Hidro |
550 |
|
Maravič |
541 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
484 |
Bukovec |
|
Jurkovič |
Hidro |
549 |
|
Hleb |
545 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
475 |
Suhadolnik |
|
Brvar |
Ljubljana 2 |
535 |
|
Pačelat |
559 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
451 |
Arnič D |
|
Kernič |
Hidro |
534 |
|
|
3258 |
20,5 |
8 |
0 |
3,5 |
2901 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELO 1 |
KEG |
ST |
2 |
0 |
ST |
KEG |
MEDVODE |
|
Prvih šest
- doma |
|
|
|
Knafelc |
415 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
486 |
Nastran |
|
Kastelic |
Taborska j |
597 |
|
Janež |
496 |
3,5 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
444 |
Sirena |
|
Mojškerc Z |
Ljubljana 1 |
560 |
|
Simič |
486 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
517 |
Nered |
|
Pačelat |
Ljubljana 1 |
559 |
|
Vučenič |
511 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
480 |
Čik |
|
Kušar |
Iskra |
549 |
|
Križaj |
526 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
429 |
Cedilnik |
|
Šinkovec |
Iskra |
546 |
|
Dujič |
503 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
562 |
Lavriša |
|
Hleb |
Ljubljana 1 |
545 |
|
|
2937 |
13,5 |
5 |
3 |
10,5 |
2918 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MESARJI |
KEG |
ST |
2 |
0 |
ST |
KEG |
GOBAR |
|
|
|
|
|
Blatnik Z |
536 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
527 |
Jelisavčič |
|
|
|
|
|
Dizdarevič |
534 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
Turk |
|
|
|
|
|
Smrečnik |
508 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
529 |
Milikič |
|
|
|
|
|
Karajko |
505 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
517 |
Štajer |
|
|
|
|
|
Blatnik R |
512 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
519 |
Parađik |
|
|
|
|
|
Drašler |
523 |
2 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
2 |
523 |
Žiberna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3118 |
11 |
3,5 |
4,5 |
13 |
3105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-BANKA |
KEG |
ST |
2 |
0 |
ST |
KEG |
POŠTAR |
|
|
|
|
|
Čuček |
508 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
496 |
Mujič |
|
|
|
|
|
Režek |
545 |
2,5 |
1 |
0 |
1,5 |
496 |
Šarič |
|
|
|
|
|
Pavelič |
524 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
508 |
Škufca |
|
|
|
|
|
Klančar |
489 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
475 |
Zdravkovič |
|
|
|
|
|
Okroglič |
480 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
507 |
Kunčič |
|
|
|
|
|
Zdešar |
576 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
495 |
Selan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3122 |
14,5 |
7 |
1 |
9,5 |
2977 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV SLOVEN. |
KEG |
ST |
0 |
2 |
ST |
KEG |
HIDRO |
|
|
|
|
|
Gorinšek |
489 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
549 |
Jurkovič |
|
|
|
|
|
Laterner |
508 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
524 |
Turk |
|
|
|
|
|
Miloševič |
518 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
511 |
Virant |
|
|
|
|
|
Rojšek |
456 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
534 |
Kernič |
|
|
|
|
|
Krivec |
457 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
550 |
Kršinar |
|
|
|
|
|
Merela |
456 |
1,5 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
475 |
Škof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2884 |
9,5 |
2 |
6 |
14,5 |
3143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ISKRA |
KEG |
ST |
2 |
0 |
ST |
KEG |
DELO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Redelonghi |
511 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
475 |
Markovič M |
|
|
|
|
|
Pustovrh |
523 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
423 |
Keber |
|
|
|
|
|
Kušar |
549 |
3,5 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
511 |
Strmole |
|
|
|
|
|
Zorjan |
509 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
505 |
Orlov |
|
|
|
|
|
Šinkovec |
546 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
466 |
Škantar |
|
|
|
|
|
Harandi |
531 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
418 |
Gajič |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3169 |
20,5 |
8 |
0 |
3,5 |
2798 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TABORSKA |
KEG |
ST |
2 |
0 |
ST |
KEG |
LJUBLJANA 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Skubic |
509 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
475 |
Atanasov |
|
|
|
|
|
Kastaneto |
506 |
2 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
2 |
506 |
Meke |
|
|
|
|
|
Kastelic |
597 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
535 |
Brvar |
|
|
|
|
|
Lončar |
511 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
575 |
Ciuha |
|
|
|
|
|
Kralj |
483 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
436 |
Cividini |
|
|
|
|
|
Jarc |
479 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
489 |
Rutar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3085 |
13 |
5,5 |
2,5 |
11 |
3016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.KROG LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs : Ljubljana 2 |
05.10. |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 : Taborska jama |
06.10. |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro : Iskra |
|
|
06.10. |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar : RTV Slovenija |
09.10. |
PET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar : A-Banka |
|
06.10. |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode : Mesarji |
05.10. |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 : Delo 1 |
06.10. |
TOR |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|