OBMOČNA KEGLJAŠKA | ||||||
TEKMOVALNA SKUPNOST | ||||||
L J U B L J A N A | ||||||
Zadeva: REZULTATI PRVEGA DNE PRVENSTVA POSAMEZNO 2016 | ||||||
ime in priimek | klub | M.Perc | Hidro | SKUPAJ | ||
1 | Zorman Slavko | Taborska jama | 578 | 597 | 1175 | |
2 | Burkeljca Gašper | Calcit | 618 | 548 | 1166 | |
3 | Rebolj Rado | Hidro | 600 | 562 | 1162 | |
4 | Jandrlič Dejan | Taborska jama | 586 | 565 | 1151 | |
5 | Porenta Alojz | Iskra | 588 | 561 | 1149 | |
6 | Pačelat Jernej | Ograjca | 617 | 531 | 1148 | |
7 | Ravnikar Tomaž | Taborska jama | 563 | 582 | 1145 | |
8 | Mojškerc Igor | Ograjca | 562 | 579 | 1141 | |
9 | Turk Matej | Calcit | 588 | 550 | 1138 | |
10 | Kastaneto Boštjan | Taborska jama | 585 | 546 | 1131 | |
11 | Brdnik Drago | Medvode | 574 | 556 | 1130 | |
12 | Štojs Matjaž | Slavija Štojs | 556 | 571 | 1127 | |
13 | Potočnik Brane | Calcit | 586 | 539 | 1125 | |
14 | Jantol Peter | Calcit | 587 | 535 | 1122 | |
15 | Kolenc Zoran | Taborska jama | 562 | 555 | 1117 | |
16 | Jerman Blaž | Ograjca | 552 | 563 | 1115 | |
17 | Oberstar Edo | Hidro | 573 | 542 | 1115 | |
18 | Pogačnik Jože | Hidro | 599 | 515 | 1114 | |
19 | Kozjek Franci | Ograjca | 533 | 575 | 1108 | |
20 | Dremelj Samo | Ograjca | 534 | 574 | 1108 | |
21 | Martinčič Janez | Ograjca | 574 | 531 | 1105 | |
22 | Ilnikar Zoran | Ograjca | 557 | 543 | 1100 | |
23 | Kršinar Brane | Hidro | 547 | 551 | 1098 | |
24 | Maravič Marjan | Ograjca | 575 | 519 | 1094 | |
25 | Babnik Matic | Calcit | 543 | 547 | 1090 | |
26 | Jurkovič Brane | Hidro | 535 | 555 | 1090 | |
27 | Grubar Franc | Calcit | 516 | 573 | 1089 | |
28 | Vidic Rudi | Calcit | 543 | 545 | 1088 | |
29 | Obajdin Roman | Taborska jama | 559 | 528 | 1087 | |
30 | Flerin Štefan | Calcit | 518 | 569 | 1087 | |
31 | Istenič Danijel | Calcit | 521 | 563 | 1084 | |
32 | Štular Tone | Slavija Štojs | 535 | 547 | 1082 | |
33 | Babnik Andraž | Calcit | 525 | 556 | 1081 | |
34 | Žiberna Boris | Slavija Štojs | 543 | 531 | 1074 | |
35 | Pečaver Marjan | Taborska jama | 545 | 521 | 1066 | |
36 | Dolinšek Marjan | Calcit | 542 | 524 | 1066 | |
37 | Gradišar Đuro | Taborska jama | 546 | 520 | 1066 | |
38 | Pavlin Jaka | Iskra | 545 | 515 | 1060 | |
39 | Mlinarič Mirjan | Calcit | 518 | 536 | 1054 | |
40 | Laterner Toni | RTV Slovenija | 512 | 541 | 1053 | |
41 | Henigman Uroš | Taborska jama | 493 | 553 | 1046 | |
42 | Zamljen Metod | Calcit | 579 | 466 | 1045 | |
43 | Zamljen Igor | Calcit | 513 | 519 | 1032 | |
44 | Urbanc Iztok | Slavija Štojs | 506 | 522 | 1028 | |
45 | Brvar Andrej | Ograjca | 522 | 499 | 1021 | |
46 | Omahen Milan | Taborska jama | 481 | 531 | 1012 | |
47 | Virant Srečko | Hidro | 500 | 499 | 999 | |
48 | Gregorc Franc | RTV Slovenija | 453 | 440 | 893 | |
49 | Kos Tomaž | Ograjca | 524 | 524 |