REZULTATI 12.KROGA LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA 2018/19 | |||||||||||
OGRAJCA | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | POŠTAR | Prvih šest - zunaj | |||
Grošelj | 529 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 487 | Miljan | Paradžik | Gobar | 551 | |
volf | 530 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 499 | Turk | Jaklič | Medvode | 544 | |
Mojškerc Z | 515 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 540 | SelAN | Tašker | RTV Sloven | 532 | |
Ahačič | 481 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 487 | Kunčič | Maravič | RTV Sloven | 531 | |
Bogožalec | 557 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 505 | Baumgartner | Ičanovič | RTV Sloven | 526 | |
Kramar | 496 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 519 | Zdravkovič | ||||
3108 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3037 | ||||||
HIDRO | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | MEDVODE | Prvih šest - doma | |||
Friškovec | 510 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 544 | Jaklič | Kršinar | Hidro | 564 | |
Turk | 530 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 397 | Istenič | Drašler | Mesarji | 558 | |
Virant | 495 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 466 | Čuk | Bogožalec | Ograjca | 557 | |
Škof | 504 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 444 | Močnik | Jakša | Delo | 554 | |
KeršinAR | 564 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 517 | Nered | Volf | Ograjca | 530 | |
Sedej | 493 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 437 | Cedilnik | Turk | Hidro | 530 | |
3096 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2805 | ||||||
DELO | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | GOBAR | ||||
Križaj | 484 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 498 | Jelisavćić | ||||
Jakša | 554 | 2,5 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 518 | Avsec | ||||
Markovič | 528 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 515 | Milikič | ||||
Križaj D | 525 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 551 | Paradžik | ||||
Simič | 523 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 499 | Tonin | ||||
Dujič | 502 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 505 | Stankovič | ||||
3116 | 12,5 | 6 | 2 | 11,5 | 3086 | ||||||
MESARJI | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | RTV SLOVEN | ||||
Blatnik Z | 477 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 532 | Tašker | ||||
Drašler | 558 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 483 | Gorinšek | ||||
Dizdarevič | 505 | 2,5 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 500 | Laterner | ||||
Avgustinčič | 507 | 2 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2 | 507 | Miloševič | ||||
Gačnik | 490 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 526 | Ičanovič | ||||
Blatnik R | 488 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 531 | Maravič | ||||
3025 | 11,5 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 12,5 | 3079 | ||||||
13.KROG LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA | |||||||||||
Medvode : Taborska jama | 11.2. | PON | 16.00 | ||||||||
RTV Slovenija : Hidro | 15.2. | PET | 14.30 | ||||||||
Poštar Mesarji | 14.2. | ČET | 16.00 | ||||||||
Gobar : Ograjca | 12.2. | TOR | 16.00 |