REZULTATI 15.KROGA LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA 2018/19 | ||||||||||||
DELO | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | MESARJI | Prvih šest - zunaj | ||||
Janež | 495 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 578 | Blatnik Z | Blagovič | Taborska j. | 579 | ||
Križaj | 519 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 544 | Drašler | Blatnik Z | Mesarji | 578 | ||
Markovič | 453 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 527 | Zbašnik | Kolenc | Taborska j. | 558 | ||
Križaj | 529 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 467 | Avgustinčič | Drašler | Mesarji | 544 | ||
Simič | 529 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 530 | Dizdarevič | Kernič | Hidro | 539 | ||
Durič | 531 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 475 | Blatnik R | Škof | Hidro | 533 | ||
3056 | 2 | 6 | 14,5 | 3121 | ||||||||
RTV SLOVEN | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | MEDVODE | Prvih šest - doma | ||||
Bergant | 479 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 502 | Jaklič | Žiberna | Gobar | 561 | ||
Laterner | 420 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 467 | Kuralt | Šarič | Poštar | 551 | ||
Tašker | 452 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 477 | Oblak | Maravič | RTV Sloven | 544 | ||
Maravič | 544 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 441 | Čuk | Selan | Poštar | 536 | ||
Miloševič | 532 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 431 | Močnik | Miloševič | RTV Sloven | 532 | ||
Mojškerc | 522 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 481 | Sirena | Durič | Delo | 531 | ||
2949 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2799 | |||||||
GOBAR | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | HIDRO | |||||
Jelisavčič | 510 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 505 | Jurkovič | |||||
Štajer | 519 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 515 | Turk | |||||
Milikič | 507 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 533 | Škof | |||||
Žiberna | 561 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 539 | Kernič | |||||
Tonin | 526 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 499 | Kršinar | |||||
avsec | 487 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 521 | Zorjan | |||||
3110 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3112 | |||||||
POŠTAR | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | TABORSKA J. | |||||
Došen | 527 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 515 | Dremelj | |||||
Selan | 536 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 510 | Skubic | |||||
Šarič | 551 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 579 | Blagovič | |||||
Kunčič | 511 | 2,5 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 514 | Lončar | |||||
Baumgartn. | 529 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 558 | Kolenc | |||||
zdravkovič | 523 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 514 | Kastelic H | |||||
3177 | 10,5 | 2 | 6 | 13,5 | 3190 | |||||||
16.KROG LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA | ||||||||||||
Medvode : Poštar | 18.3. | PON | 16.00 | |||||||||
Taborska jama : Gobar | 20.3. | SRE | 20.00 | |||||||||
Hidro : Delo | 19.3. | TOR | 16.30 | |||||||||
M esarji : Ograjca | 20.3. | SRE | 18.00 |