REZULTATI 2.KROGA LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA 2018/19 | |||||||||||
MESARJI | KEG | ST | 1 | 1 | ST | KEG | MEDVODE | Prvih šest - zunaj | |||
Krstič | 428 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 486 | Nered | Kastelic M | Taborska j. | 590 | |
Avgustinčič | 514 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 476 | Čuk | Jaklič | Medvode | 564 | |
Zbašnik | 479 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 512 | Oblak | Ravljen | Taborska j. | 567 | |
Blatnik Z | 520 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 564 | Jaklič | Šarič | Poštar | 535 | |
Drašler | 521 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 474 | Močnik | Maravič | RTV Slo. | 535 | |
Dizdarevič | 526 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 476 | Sirena | Laterner | RTV Slo. | ||
2988 | 12,5 | 4 | 4 | 11,5 | 2988 | ||||||
OGRAJCA | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | RTV SLOVENI | Prvih šest - doma | |||
Mojškerc I | 544 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 427 | Bergant | Mojškerc M | Ograjca | 554 | |
Žumer | 488 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 505 | Krivec | Mojškerc I | Ograjca | 544 | |
Mojškerc M | 554 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 513 | Mojškerc | Dremelj | Ograjca | 537 | |
Dremelj | 537 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 535 | Maravič | Brdnik | Hidro | 532 | |
Ahačič | 472 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 498 | Miloševič | Virant | Hidro | 531 | |
Kramar | 493 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 531 | Laterner | Markovič | Delo | 531 | |
3088 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3009 | ||||||
DELO | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | POŠTAR | ||||
Markovič | 531 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 522 | Selan | ||||
Knafelc | 519 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 494 | Kunčič | ||||
Janež | 541 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 535 | Šarič | ||||
KrižaJ | 525 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 508 | Miljan | ||||
Pupovac | 471 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 525 | Zdravkovič | ||||
Jakša | 522 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 529 | Baumgartner | ||||
3109 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3113 | ||||||
HIDRO | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | TABORSKA J. | ||||
Friškovec | 513 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 590 | Kastelic M | ||||
Turk | 516 | 3,5 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 486 | Dremelj | ||||
Virant | 531 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 537 | Ravljen | ||||
Škof | 524 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 472 | Kolenc B | ||||
Brdnik | 532 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 471 | Kastelic H | ||||
Pogačnik | 497 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 444 | Cividini | ||||
3113 | 17,5 | 6 | 2 | 6,5 | 3000 | ||||||
3.KROG LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA | |||||||||||
Poštar : Ograjca | 18.10. | ČET | 16.00 | ||||||||
RTV Slovenija : Mesarji | 19.10. | PET | 14.30 | ||||||||
Gobar : Delo | 16.10. | TOR | 16.00 | ||||||||
Medvode : Hidro | 15.10. | PON | 16.00 | ||||||||